Loading...
BYH Zoning Commission. Take your chairs and sit in the field by Bostic Sugg in morning or afternoon and tell the...

Miami Heat

Loading…

Monday, February 11, 2019

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Richardson5234.7319-767.416130-338155-179.86692317.8
Dragic1429.177-188.41022-7038-50.76021415.3
Wade4425.6231-541.42753-16298-141.69561313.9
Whiteside4825.5271-491.5522-1584-191.44062813.1
Winslow4929.5231-546.42371-19071-109.65160412.3
T.Johnson4425.5171-401.42672-20461-88.69347510.8
Waiters1621.658-147.39530-901-7.1431479.2
Olynyk5120.2148-326.45470-20691-116.7844579.0
Ellington2521.369-184.37557-15514-16.8752098.4
McGruder4925.4155-386.40265-18537-49.7554128.4
Adebayo5422.1160-284.5631-9106-149.7114277.9
J.Johnson3820.9113-271.41734-10131-42.7382917.7
Jones Jr.3718.1104-203.51219-5245-73.6162727.4
Robinson56.83-7.4292-60-0.00081.6
Haslem43.82-6.3330-20-0.00041.0
TEAM54240.52112-4748.445628-1785832-1210.6885684105.3
OPPONENTS54240.52085-4688.445600-1656943-1238.7625713105.8

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Richardson381501883.61973.81451588726
Dragic835433.1684.930010354
Wade411291703.91934.47002810021
Whiteside18541860312.643.913503379105
Winslow512122635.42054.212604610715
T.Johnson191021212.81122.5720406321
Waiters232342.1392.41309192
Olynyk471742214.3871.71110297418
Ellington641471.9291.240024143
McGruder411341753.6982.0100027588
Adebayo1112523636.71062.01390407542
J.Johnson161031193.1902.4780255116
Jones Jr.67951624.418.5720302526
Robinson0551.00.010100
Haslem1561.50.030020
TEAM6331887252046.712823.81131400821307
OPPONENTS5461825237143.912222.71112419749272

Loading…